|
Under 11 Fixtures 2019
North |
|
|
|
|
|
South |
|
|
|
|
May 13th |
|
|
|
|
May 13th |
|
|
|
|
Hook |
289 for 4 |
beat |
Neyland |
239 for 7 |
Saundersfoot |
223 all out |
lost to |
Lawrenny |
324 for 4 |
St Ishmaels |
253 for 1 |
beat |
Haverfordwest |
212 for 12 |
Narberth |
196 for 8 |
lost to |
Kilgetty |
291 for 1 |
Pembroke |
227 for 5 |
lost to |
Cresselly |
281 for 1 |
Whitland |
223 for 8 |
lost to |
Laugharne |
265 for 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 20th |
|
|
|
|
May 20th |
|
|
|
|
St Ishmaels |
247 for 5 |
lost to |
Neyland |
285 for 0 |
Kilgetty |
290 for 2 |
beat |
Lawrenny |
257 for 5 |
Haverfordwest |
259 for 2 |
lost to |
Cresselly |
263 for 8 |
Laugharne |
246 for 4 |
beat |
Narberth |
240 for 4 |
Pembroke |
256 for 4 |
beat |
Bosherston & Stackpole |
235 for 6 |
Whitland |
|
v |
Llechryd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 28th |
|
|
|
|
May 28th |
|
|
|
|
Cresselly |
234 for 4 |
lost to |
Neyland |
291 for 2 |
Laugharne |
265 for 4 |
lost to |
Lawrenny |
302 for 2 |
St Ishmaels |
229 for 7 |
lost to |
Hook |
273 for 3 |
Kilgetty |
281 for 4 |
beat |
Saundersfoot |
185 all out |
Haverfordwest |
268 for 2 |
beat |
Bosherston & Stackpole |
201 for 9 |
Narberth |
240 for 8 |
lost to |
Llechryd |
257 for 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
June 3rd |
|
|
|
|
June 3rd |
|
|
|
|
Neyland |
369 for 4 |
beat |
Bosherston & Stackpole |
222 for 4 |
Lawrenny |
248 for 8 |
lost to |
Llechryd |
255 for 3 |
Cresselly |
274 for 2 |
lost to |
Hook |
312 for 4 |
Saundersfoot |
257 for 3 |
lost to |
Laugharne |
271 for 7 |
Haverfordwest |
|
v |
Pembroke |
|
Narberth |
278 for 3 |
beat |
Whitland |
255 for 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
June 10th |
|
|
|
|
June 10th |
|
|
|
|
Neyland |
203 for 9 |
lost to |
Pembroke |
277 for 3 |
Lawrenny |
289 for 1 |
beat |
Whitland |
237 for 7 |
Bosherston & Stackpole |
216 for 7 |
lost to |
Hook |
351 for 4 |
Llechryd |
296 for 1 |
beat |
Saundersfoot |
254 for 5 |
Cresselly |
214 for 11 |
lost to |
St Ishmaels |
259 for 3 |
Laugharne |
192 all out |
lost to |
Kilgetty |
271 for 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
June 17th |
|
|
|
|
June 17th |
|
|
|
|
Neyland |
268 for 8 |
beat |
Haverfordwest |
234 for 3 |
Lawrenny |
307 for 5 |
beat |
Narberth |
263 for 6 |
Hook |
374 for 1 |
beat |
Pembroke |
195 all out |
Saundersfoot |
|
v |
Whitland |
|
Bosherston & Stackpole |
225 for 5 |
lost to |
St Ishmaels |
326 for 3 |
Llechryd |
207 all out |
lost to |
Kilgetty |
242 for 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
June 24th |
|
|
|
|
June 24th |
|
|
|
|
Hook |
345 for 3 |
beat |
Haverfordwest |
226 all out |
Saundersfoot |
261 for 6 |
beat |
Narberth |
259 for 7 |
Pembroke |
208 for 7 |
lost to |
St Ishmaels |
263 for 4 |
Whitland |
260 for 4 |
lost to |
Kilgetty |
264 for 3 |
Bosherston & Stackpole |
260 for 7 |
lost to |
Cresselly |
290 for 8 |
Llechryd |
237 for 8 |
beat |
Laugharne |
220 for 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cut off date: 12th July |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Finals: 15th July |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hook |
310 for 7 |
beat |
Llechryd |
276 for 1 |
|
|
|
|
Kilgetty |
265 for 5 |
beat |
Neyland |
211 for 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final: 22nd July |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hook |
307 for 3 |
beat |
Kilgetty |
279 for 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tour: Under 11's, 12's & 13's: 25th to 28th July |
Under 11's League Tables
North |
Played |
Won |
Lost |
Points |
|
South |
Played |
Won |
Lost |
Points |
|
Hook |
6 |
6 |
0 |
120 |
|
Kilgetty |
6 |
6 |
0 |
120 |
|
Neyland |
6 |
5 |
1 |
105 |
|
Llechryd |
6 |
5 |
1 |
104 |
|
St Ishmaels |
6 |
3 |
3 |
84 |
|
Lawrenny |
6 |
2 |
2 |
91 |
|
Cresselly |
6 |
3 |
3 |
71 |
|
Laugharne |
6 |
3 |
3 |
85 |
|
Haverfordwest |
6 |
2 |
4 |
57 |
|
Saundersfoot |
|
1 |
4 |
39 |
|
Pembroke |
6 |
1 |
5 |
27 |
|
Whitland |
5 |
1 |
4 |
35 |
|
Bosherston & Stackpole |
6 |
0 |
6 |
22 |
|
Narberth |
6 |
0 |
6 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crymych |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
***** ********
******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ********
|