Under 13 Fixtures 2019



South  
      North  
   
May 15th  
    May 15th  
   
Hook 86 for 3
beat
Hundleton 45 for 6 Whitland  
v
Lawrenny  
Llanrhian/Haverfordwest 74 for 0
beat
Neyland 71 for 2 Crymych/Llechryd 91 for 7
beat
Laugharne 69 all out
   
    Kilgetty  
v
Saundersfoot  
   
       
   
May 23rd  
    May 23rd  
   
Llanrhian/Haverfordwest 74 all out
beat
Hundleton   Laugharne 77 all out
lost to
Lawrenny 79 for 3
Neyland 38 for 6
beat
Cresselly 36 all out Saundersfoot  
v
Whitland  
   
    Crymych/Llechryd 77 for 1
beat
Kilgetty 75 for 7
   
       
   
May 29th  
    May 29th  
   
Cresselly  
v
Hundleton   Lawrenny  
v
Kilgetty  
Hook  
v
Llanrhian/Haverfordwest   Laugharne  
v
Whitland  
Neyland  
v
Pembroke Dock   Saundersfoot  
v
Crymych/Llechryd  
   
       
   
June 5th  
    June 5th  
   
Hundleton 34 all out
lost to
Pembroke Dock 73 for 8 Crymych/Llechryd  
v
Lawrenny  
Cresselly 69 for 6
lost to
Hook 141 for 0 Whitland  
v
Kilgetty  
   
v
    Laugharne 99 for 2
beat
Saundersfoot 95 all out
   
       
   
June 12th  
    June 12th  
   
Pembroke Dock  
v
Hook   Lawrenny  
v
Saundersfoot  
Cresselly  
v
Llanrhian/Haverfordwest   Whitland  
v
Crymych/Llechryd  
          Kilgetty  
v
Laugharne  
   
       
   
June 19th  
       
   
Hundleton  
v
Neyland            
Llanrhian/Haverfordwest  
v
Pembroke Dock            
                   
   
             
June 26th  
             
Hook  
v
Neyland            
Pembroke Dock  
v
Cresselly            
                   
                   
Cut off date: 19th July       Cut off date: 19th July      
                   
Semi Final: 30th July         Semi Final: 30th July      
Reserve date: 31st July         Reserve date: 31st July      
                   
Final: 5th August         Final: 5th August      
Reserve date: 6th August         Reserve date: 6th August      
                   
Tour: Under 11's, 12's & 13's: 25th to 28th July, Under 13's, 14's & 15's: 11th to 14th August


Under 13's League Tables

North Played Won Lost Points   South Played Won Lost Points  
Crymych/Llechryd
2
2
0
40
  Hook
2
2
0
40
 
Laugharne
3
1
2
30
  Llanrhian/Haverfordwest
2
2
0
40
 
Lawrenny
1
1
0
20
  Neyland
2
1
1
23
 
Saundersfoot
1
0
1
5
  Pembroke Dock
1
1
0
20
 
Kilgetty
1
0
1
3
  Hundleton
3
0
3
16
 
Whitland
0
0
0
0
  Cresselly
2
0
2
7
 
                       
 
             

 

 

 



***** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ********