Under 11 Fixtures 2021



Group A  
      Group B  
   
May 24th  
    May 24th  
   
Cresselly  
v
Bosherston & Hundleton   Haverfordwest  
v
Llanrhian  
Pembroke  
v
Lamphey   Whitland  
v
Llechryd  
Saundersfoot  
v
St Ishmaels   Crymych  
v
Narberth  
   
             
   
       
   
June 1st  
    June 1st  
   
Lamphey  
v
Bosherston & Hundleton   Llechryd  
v
Llanrhian  
Cresselly  
v
Saundersfoot   Narberth  
v
Whitland  
Pembroke  
v
St Ishmaels   Crymych  
v
Hook  
   
       
   
June 7th  
    June 7th  
   
St Ishmaels 310 for 3
beat
Bosherston & Hundleton 229 for 5 Narberth  
v
Llanrhian  
Lamphey 252
lost to
Cresselly 283 Llechryd 274 for 7
beat
Haverfordwest 257 for 6
Saundersfoot 328 for 2
beat
Pembroke 222 for 6 Whitland  
v
Hook  
   
       
   
June 14th  
    June 14th  
   
Bosherston & Hundleton  
v
Pembroke   Llanrhian  
v
Hook  
Sy Ishmaels  
lv
Cresselly   Haverfordwest  
v
Narberth  
Saundersfoot  
v
Lamphey   Whitland  
v
Crymych  
   
       
   
June 21st  
    June 21st  
   
Bosherston & Hundleton  
v
Saundersfoot   Llanrhian  
v
Crymych  
Pembroke  
v
Cresselly   Hook  
v
Haverfordwest  
St Ishmaels  
v
Lamphey   Narberth  
v
Llechryd  
   
       
   
          June 28th  
   
          Llanrhian  
v
Whitland  
          Crymych  
v
Haverfordwest  
          Hook  
v
Llechryd  
             
   
          July 5th  
   
          Haverfordwest  
v
Whitland  
          Llechryd  
v
Crymych  
          Hook  
v
Narberth  
                   
Cut off date: 23rd July              
Semi Final: Winners of group (home), play runners up of the other group          
                   
Semi Finals: 27th July                
                 
                 
                   
Final: 9th August                
                 
                   
 


Under 11's League Tables

Group A Played Won Lost Points   Group B Played Won Lost Points  
Saundersfoot
2
2
40
  Crymych
 
St Ishmaels
2
2
40
  Haverfordwest
 
Cresselly
2
1
1
25
  Hook
 
Lamphey
2
1
1
25
  Llanrhian
 
Bosherston & Hundleton
2
2
8
  Llechryd
 
Pembroke
2
2
5
  Narberth
 
 
  Whitland
 
 
   
 

 

 

 



***** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ********