Pembroke County Cricket League sponsored by:-
Thomas Carroll (Brokers) Limited

2019 League Fixtures : DIVISION 5

[ .. or view ALL Fixtures .. Sorted by DATE : Sorted by CLUB : Sorted by TEAM ]

(click on any DATE to go to results page)

Div 5 Week 1
SUN
28th April 2019
Bye
v Cresselly III  
Div 5 Week 1
SUN
28th April 2019
Hundleton
v Kilgetty II  
Div 5 Week 1
SUN
28th April 2019
Neyland III
v Whitland III  
Div 5 Week 1
SUN
28th April 2019
Pembroke II
v Herbrandston II  
Div 5 Week 1
SUN
28th April 2019
Stackpole II
v Pembroke Dock II  
   
 
   
Div 5 Week 2
Sat
4th May 2019
Cresselly III
v Neyland III  
Div 5 Week 2
Sat
4th May 2019
Hundleton
v Stackpole II  
Div 5 Week 2
Sat
4th May 2019
Kilgetty II
v Bye  
Div 5 Week 2
Sat
4th May 2019
Pembroke Dock II
v Pembroke II  
Div 5 Week 2
Sat
4th May 2019
Whitland III
v Herbrandston II  
   
 
   
Div 5 Week 3
Sat
11th May 2019
Herbrandston II
v Bye  
Div 5 Week 3
Sat
11th May 2019
Neyland III
v Hundleton  
Div 5 Week 3
Sat
11th May 2019
Pembroke II
v Cresselly III  
Div 5 Week 3
Sat
11th May 2019
Pembroke Dock II
v Kilgetty II  
Div 5 Week 3
Sat
11th May 2019
Stackpole II
v Whitland III  
   
 
   
Div 5 Week 4
Sat
18th May 2019
Bye
v Neyland III  
Div 5 Week 4
Sat
18th May 2019
Cresselly III
v Pembroke Dock II  
Div 5 Week 4
Sat
18th May 2019
Hundleton
v Herbrandston II  
Div 5 Week 4
Sat
18th May 2019
Kilgetty II
v Stackpole II  
Div 5 Week 4
Sat
18th May 2019
Whitland III
v Pembroke II  
   
 
   
Div 5 Week 5
Sat
25th May 2019
Herbrandston II
v Kilgetty II  
Div 5 Week 5
Sat
25th May 2019
Pembroke II
v Neyland III  
Div 5 Week 5
Sat
25th May 2019
Pembroke Dock II
v Hundleton  
Div 5 Week 5
Sat
25th May 2019
Stackpole II
v Bye  
Div 5 Week 5
Sat
25th May 2019
Whitland III
v Cresselly III  
   
 
   
Div 5 Week 6
Sat
1st June 2019
Bye
v Pembroke Dock II  
Div 5 Week 6
Sat
1st June 2019
Hundleton
v Whitland III  
Div 5 Week 6
Sat
1st June 2019
Kilgetty II
v Cresselly III  
Div 5 Week 6
Sat
1st June 2019
Neyland III
v Herbrandston II  
Div 5 Week 6
Sat
1st June 2019
Stackpole II
v Pembroke II  
   
 
   
Div 5 Week 7
Sat
8th June 2019
Cresselly III
v Hundleton  
Div 5 Week 7
Sat
8th June 2019
Herbrandston II
v Stackpole II  
Div 5 Week 7
Sat
8th June 2019
Pembroke II
v Bye  
Div 5 Week 7
Sat
8th June 2019
Pembroke Dock II
v Neyland III  
Div 5 Week 7
Sat
8th June 2019
Whitland III
v Kilgetty II  
   
 
   
Div 5 Week 8
Sat
15th June 2019
Bye
v Whitland III  
Div 5 Week 8
Sat
15th June 2019
Herbrandston II
v Pembroke Dock II  
Div 5 Week 8
Sat
15th June 2019
Neyland III
v Kilgetty II  
Div 5 Week 8
Sat
15th June 2019
Pembroke II
v Hundleton  
Div 5 Week 8
Sat
15th June 2019
Stackpole II
v Cresselly III  
   
 
   
Div 5 Week 9
Sat
22nd June 2019
Cresselly III
v Herbrandston II  
Div 5 Week 9
Sat
22nd June 2019
Hundleton
v Bye  
Div 5 Week 9
Sat
22nd June 2019
Kilgetty II
v Pembroke II  
Div 5 Week 9
Sat
22nd June 2019
Neyland III
v Stackpole II  
Div 5 Week 9
Sat
22nd June 2019
Pembroke Dock II
v Whitland III  
   
 
   
Div 5 Week 10
Sat
29th June 2019
Cresselly III
v Bye  
Div 5 Week 10
Sat
29th June 2019
Herbrandston II
v Pembroke II  
Div 5 Week 10
Sat
29th June 2019
Kilgetty II
v Hundleton  
Div 5 Week 10
Sat
29th June 2019
Pembroke Dock II
v Stackpole II  
Div 5 Week 10
Sat
29th June 2019
Whitland III
v Neyland III  
   
 
   
Div 5 Week 11
Sat
6th July 2019
Bye
v Kilgetty II  
Div 5 Week 11
Sat
6th July 2019
Herbrandston II
v Whitland III  
Div 5 Week 11
Sat
6th July 2019
Neyland III
v Cresselly III  
Div 5 Week 11
Sat
6th July 2019
Pembroke II
v Pembroke Dock II  
Div 5 Week 11
Sat
6th July 2019
Stackpole II
v Hundleton  
   
 
   
Div 5 Week 12
Sat
13th July 2019
Bye
v Herbrandston II  
Div 5 Week 12
Sat
13th July 2019
Cresselly III
v Pembroke II  
Div 5 Week 12
Sat
13th July 2019
Hundleton
v Neyland III  
Div 5 Week 12
Sat
13th July 2019
Kilgetty II
v Pembroke Dock II  
Div 5 Week 12
Sat
13th July 2019
Whitland III
v Stackpole II  
   
 
   
Div 5 Week 13
Sat
20th July 2019
Herbrandston II
v Hundleton  
Div 5 Week 13
Sat
20th July 2019
Neyland III
v Bye  
Div 5 Week 13
Sat
20th July 2019
Pembroke II
v Whitland III  
Div 5 Week 13
Sat
20th July 2019
Pembroke Dock II
v Cresselly III  
Div 5 Week 13
Sat
20th July 2019
Stackpole II
v Kilgetty II  
   
 
   
Div 5 Week 14
Sat
27th July 2019
Bye
v Stackpole II  
Div 5 Week 14
Sat
27th July 2019
Cresselly III
v Whitland III  
Div 5 Week 14
Sat
27th July 2019
Hundleton
v Pembroke Dock II  
Div 5 Week 14
Sat
27th July 2019
Kilgetty II
v Herbrandston II  
Div 5 Week 14
Sat
27th July 2019
Neyland III
v Pembroke II  
   
 
   
Div 5 Week 15
Sat
3rd Aug 2019
Cresselly III
v Kilgetty II  
Div 5 Week 15
Sat
3rd Aug 2019
Herbrandston II
v Neyland III  
Div 5 Week 15
Sat
3rd Aug 2019
Pembroke II
v Stackpole II  
Div 5 Week 15
Sat
3rd Aug 2019
Pembroke Dock II
v Bye  
Div 5 Week 15
Sat
3rd Aug 2019
Whitland III
v Hundleton  
   
 
   
Div 5 Week 16
Sat
10th Aug 2019
Bye
v Pembroke II  
Div 5 Week 16
Sat
10th Aug 2019
Hundleton
v Cresselly III  
Div 5 Week 16
Sat
10th Aug 2019
Kilgetty II
v Whitland III  
Div 5 Week 16
Sat
10th Aug 2019
Neyland III
v Pembroke Dock II  
Div 5 Week 16
Sat
10th Aug 2019
Stackpole II
v Herbrandston II  
   
 
   
Div 5 Week 17
Sat
17th Aug 2019
Cresselly III
v Stackpole II  
Div 5 Week 17
Sat
17th Aug 2019
Hundleton
v Pembroke II  
Div 5 Week 17
Sat
17th Aug 2019
Kilgetty II
v Neyland III  
Div 5 Week 17
Sat
17th Aug 2019
Pembroke Dock II
v Herbrandston II  
Div 5 Week 17
Sat
17th Aug 2019
Whitland III
v Bye  
   
 
   
Div 5 Week 18
Sat
24th Aug 2019
Bye
v Hundleton  
Div 5 Week 18
Sat
24th Aug 2019
Herbrandston II
v Cresselly III  
Div 5 Week 18
Sat
24th Aug 2019
Pembroke II
v Kilgetty II  
Div 5 Week 18
Sat
24th Aug 2019
Stackpole II
v Neyland III  
Div 5 Week 18
Sat
24th Aug 2019
Whitland III
v Pembroke Dock II  
   
 
   



******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ******** ********