Fixtures, Results and Tables

2021 LEAGUE FIXTURES - sorted by DATE

( Sort by DIVISION : Sort by CLUB : Sort by TEAM : )
 
Wk 1 :   Wk 2 :   Wk 3 :   Wk 4 :   Wk 5Wk 6
Wk 7 :   Wk 8 :   Wk 9 :   Wk 10 : Wk 11 : Wk 12
Wk 13 : Wk 14 : Wk 15 : Wk 16 : Wk 17 : Wk 18

(click on any DATE to go to results page)

Div 1 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Carew
v Haverfordwest
Div 1 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Cresselly
v Lawrenny
Div 1 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Neyland
v Narberth
Div 1 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Saundersfoot
v Llechryd
Div 1 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Whitland
v St Ishmaels
Div 2 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Burton
v Kilgetty
Div 2 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Haverfordwest II
v Carew II
Div 2 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Hook
v Llangwm
Div 2 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Lamphey
v Herbrandston
Div 2 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Pembroke
v Pembroke Dock
Div 3 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Johnston
v Haverfordwest III
Div 3 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Llangwm II
v Cresselly II
Div 3 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Narberth II
v Neyland II
Div 3 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
St Ishmaels II
v Laugharne
Div 3 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Stackpole
v Llanrhian
Div 4 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Carew III
v Crymych
Div 4 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Kilgetty II
v Burton II
Div 4 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Lawrenny II
v Hook II
Div 4 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Llanrhian II
v Whitland II
Div 4 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Llechryd II
v Saundersfoot II
Div 5 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Fishguard
v Bye
Div 5 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Haverfordwest IV
v Cresselly III
Div 5 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Herbrandston II
v Stackpole II
Div 5 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Llechryd III
v Hundleton
Div 5 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Neyland III
v Whitland III
Div 5 Week 1 MON *REV-DATE* 3rd May 2021
Pembroke Dock II
v Pembroke II
*NOTE* REVISED WEEK-2 FIXTURES are now to be played
between Week-6 and Week-7 fixtures, on MONDAY 31st MAY. *NOTE*

Div 1 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Carew
v Cresselly
Div 1 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Llechryd
v Lawrenny
Div 1 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Narberth
v Whitland
Div 1 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Neyland
v St Ishmaels
Div 1 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Saundersfoot
v Haverfordwest
Div 2 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Burton
v Herbrandston
Div 2 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Haverfordwest II
v Hook
Div 2 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Kilgetty
v Lamphey
Div 2 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Pembroke
v Carew II
Div 2 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Pembroke Dock
v Llangwm
Div 3 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Cresselly II
v Stackpole
Div 3 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Johnston
v Narberth II
Div 3 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Laugharne
v Neyland II
Div 3 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Llangwm II
v Llanrhian
Div 3 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
St Ishmaels II
v Haverfordwest III
Div 4 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Carew III
v Kilgetty II
Div 4 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Hook II
v Llechryd II
Div 4 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Lawrenny II
v Saundersfoot II
Div 4 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Llanrhian II
v Crymych
Div 4 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Whitland II
v Burton II
Div 5 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Haverfordwest IV
v Fishguard
Div 5 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Herbrandston II
v Cresselly III
Div 5 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Llechryd III
v Pembroke II
Div 5 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Neyland III
v Bye
Div 5 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Stackpole II
v Hundleton
Div 5 Week 3 Sat 8th May 2021
Whitland III
v Pembroke Dock II

Div 1 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Cresselly
v Narberth
Div 1 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Haverfordwest
v Neyland
Div 1 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Lawrenny
v Saundersfoot
Div 1 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
St Ishmaels
v Llechryd
Div 1 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Whitland
v Carew
Div 2 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Carew II
v Burton
Div 2 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Herbrandston
v Pembroke Dock
Div 2 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Hook
v Kilgetty
Div 2 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Lamphey
v Haverfordwest II
Div 2 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Llangwm
v Pembroke
Div 3 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Haverfordwest III
v Llangwm II
Div 3 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Llanrhian
v Laugharne
Div 3 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Narberth II
v Cresselly II
Div 3 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Neyland II
v St Ishmaels II
Div 3 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Stackpole
v Johnston
Div 4 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Burton II
v Llanrhian II
Div 4 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Crymych
v Lawrenny II
Div 4 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Kilgetty II
v Hook II
Div 4 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Llechryd II
v Carew III
Div 4 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Saundersfoot II
v Whitland II
Div 5 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Bye
v Herbrandston II
Div 5 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Cresselly III
v Neyland III
Div 5 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Fishguard
v Whitland III
Div 5 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Hundleton
v Llechryd III
Div 5 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Pembroke Dock II
v Haverfordwest IV
Div 5 Week 4 Sat 15th May 2021
Pembroke II
v Stackpole II

Div 1 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Haverfordwest
v St Ishmaels
Div 1 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Llechryd
v Cresselly
Div 1 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Narberth
v Lawrenny
Div 1 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Neyland
v Carew
Div 1 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Saundersfoot
v Whitland
Div 2 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Burton
v Haverfordwest II
Div 2 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Carew II
v Herbrandston
Div 2 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Kilgetty
v Llangwm
Div 2 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Pembroke
v Lamphey
Div 2 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Pembroke Dock
v Hook
Div 3 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Cresselly II
v Neyland II
Div 3 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Haverfordwest III
v Llanrhian
Div 3 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Laugharne
v Narberth II
Div 3 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Llangwm II
v Johnston
Div 3 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
St Ishmaels II
v Stackpole
Div 4 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Crymych
v Saundersfoot II
Div 4 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Hook II
v Burton II
Div 4 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Lawrenny II
v Carew III
Div 4 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Llanrhian II
v Llechryd II
Div 4 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Whitland II
v Kilgetty II
Div 5 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Bye
v Hundleton
Div 5 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Cresselly III
v Pembroke II
Div 5 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Herbrandston II
v Pembroke Dock II
Div 5 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Neyland III
v Haverfordwest IV
Div 5 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Stackpole II
v Fishguard
Div 5 Week 5 Sat 22nd May 2021
Whitland III
v Llechryd III

Div 1 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Carew
v Narberth
Div 1 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Cresselly
v Haverfordwest
Div 1 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Lawrenny
v St Ishmaels
Div 1 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Saundersfoot
v Neyland
Div 1 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Whitland
v Llechryd
Div 2 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Haverfordwest II
v Kilgetty
Div 2 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Hook
v Carew II
Div 2 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Lamphey
v Pembroke Dock
Div 2 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Llangwm
v Herbrandston
Div 2 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Pembroke
v Burton
Div 3 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Johnston
v Cresselly II
Div 3 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Narberth II
v Haverfordwest III
Div 3 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Neyland II
v Llanrhian
Div 3 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
St Ishmaels II
v Llangwm II
Div 3 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Stackpole
v Laugharne
Div 4 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Burton II
v Saundersfoot II
Div 4 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Carew III
v Hook II
Div 4 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Kilgetty II
v Crymych
Div 4 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Llanrhian II
v Lawrenny II
Div 4 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Llechryd II
v Whitland II
Div 5 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Fishguard
v Cresselly III
Div 5 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Haverfordwest IV
v Whitland III
Div 5 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Herbrandston II
v Neyland III
Div 5 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Hundleton
v Pembroke II
Div 5 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Llechryd III
v Bye
Div 5 Week 6 Sat 29th May 2021
Pembroke Dock II
v Stackpole II

Div 1 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Cresselly
v Saundersfoot
Div 1 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Haverfordwest
v Narberth
Div 1 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Lawrenny
v Whitland
Div 1 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Llechryd
v Neyland
Div 1 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
St Ishmaels
v Carew
Div 2 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Carew II
v Kilgetty
Div 2 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Herbrandston
v Haverfordwest II
Div 2 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Hook
v Pembroke
Div 2 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Llangwm
v Lamphey
Div 2 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Pembroke Dock
v Burton
Div 3 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Haverfordwest III
v Cresselly II
Div 3 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Laugharne
v Llangwm II
Div 3 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Llanrhian
v Johnston
Div 3 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Narberth II
v St Ishmaels II
Div 3 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Neyland II
v Stackpole
Div 4 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Burton II
v Llechryd II
Div 4 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Crymych
v Hook II
Div 4 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Kilgetty II
v Llanrhian II
Div 4 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Saundersfoot II
v Carew III
Div 4 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Whitland II
v Lawrenny II
Div 5 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Bye
v Whitland III
Div 5 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Cresselly III
v Llechryd III
Div 5 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Fishguard
v Herbrandston II
Div 5 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Hundleton
v Pembroke Dock II
Div 5 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Pembroke II
v Haverfordwest IV
Div 5 Week 2 MON *REV-DATE* 31st May 2021
Stackpole II
v Neyland III

Div 1 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Haverfordwest
v Lawrenny
Div 1 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Llechryd
v Carew
Div 1 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Narberth
v Saundersfoot
Div 1 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Neyland
v Whitland
Div 1 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
St Ishmaels
v Cresselly
Div 2 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Burton
v Lamphey
Div 2 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Carew II
v Llangwm
Div 2 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Herbrandston
v Hook
Div 2 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Kilgetty
v Pembroke
Div 2 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Pembroke Dock
v Haverfordwest II
Div 3 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Cresselly II
v St Ishmaels II
Div 3 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Haverfordwest III
v Neyland II
Div 3 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Laugharne
v Johnston
Div 3 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Llangwm II
v Stackpole
Div 3 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Llanrhian
v Narberth II
Div 4 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Crymych
v Burton II
Div 4 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Hook II
v Llanrhian II
Div 4 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Lawrenny II
v Llechryd II
Div 4 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Saundersfoot II
v Kilgetty II
Div 4 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Whitland II
v Carew III
Div 5 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Bye
v Haverfordwest IV
Div 5 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Cresselly III
v Hundleton
Div 5 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Neyland III
v Pembroke Dock II
Div 5 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Pembroke II
v Fishguard
Div 5 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Stackpole II
v Llechryd III
Div 5 Week 7 Sat 5th June 2021
Whitland III
v Herbrandston II

Div 1 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Carew
v Lawrenny
Div 1 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Narberth
v Llechryd
Div 1 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Neyland
v Cresselly
Div 1 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Saundersfoot
v St Ishmaels
Div 1 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Whitland
v Haverfordwest
Div 2 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Burton
v Hook
Div 2 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Haverfordwest II
v Llangwm
Div 2 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Kilgetty
v Pembroke Dock
Div 2 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Lamphey
v Carew II
Div 2 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Pembroke
v Herbrandston
Div 3 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Cresselly II
v Laugharne
Div 3 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Johnston
v Neyland II
Div 3 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Llangwm II
v Narberth II
Div 3 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
St Ishmaels II
v Llanrhian
Div 3 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Stackpole
v Haverfordwest III
Div 4 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Carew III
v Burton II
Div 4 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Hook II
v Whitland II
Div 4 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Lawrenny II
v Kilgetty II
Div 4 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Llanrhian II
v Saundersfoot II
Div 4 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Llechryd II
v Crymych
Div 5 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Haverfordwest IV
v Hundleton
Div 5 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Herbrandston II
v Pembroke II
Div 5 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Llechryd III
v Cresselly III
Div 5 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Neyland III
v Fishguard
Div 5 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Pembroke Dock II
v Bye
Div 5 Week 8 Sat 12th June 2021
Whitland III
v Stackpole II

Div 1 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Carew
v Saundersfoot
Div 1 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Cresselly
v Whitland
Div 1 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Lawrenny
v Neyland
Div 1 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Llechryd
v Haverfordwest
Div 1 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
St Ishmaels
v Narberth
Div 2 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Haverfordwest II
v Pembroke
Div 2 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Herbrandston
v Kilgetty
Div 2 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Hook
v Lamphey
Div 2 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Llangwm
v Burton
Div 2 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Pembroke Dock
v Carew II
Div 3 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Johnston
v St Ishmaels II
Div 3 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Laugharne
v Haverfordwest III
Div 3 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Llanrhian
v Cresselly II
Div 3 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Narberth II
v Stackpole
Div 3 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Neyland II
v Llangwm II
Div 4 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Burton II
v Lawrenny II
Div 4 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Carew III
v Llanrhian II
Div 4 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Kilgetty II
v Llechryd II
Div 4 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Saundersfoot II
v Hook II
Div 4 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Whitland II
v Crymych
Div 5 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Fishguard
v Bye
Div 5 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Haverfordwest IV
v Herbrandston II
Div 5 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Hundleton
v Neyland III
Div 5 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Llechryd III
v Pembroke Dock II
Div 5 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Pembroke II
v Whitland III
Div 5 Week 9 Sat 19th June 2021
Stackpole II
v Cresselly III

Div 1 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Haverfordwest
v Carew
Div 1 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Lawrenny
v Cresselly
Div 1 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Llechryd
v Saundersfoot
Div 1 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Narberth
v Neyland
Div 1 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
St Ishmaels
v Whitland
Div 2 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Carew II
v Haverfordwest II
Div 2 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Herbrandston
v Lamphey
Div 2 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Kilgetty
v Burton
Div 2 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Llangwm
v Hook
Div 2 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Pembroke Dock
v Pembroke
Div 3 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Cresselly II
v Llangwm II
Div 3 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Haverfordwest III
v Johnston
Div 3 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Laugharne
v St Ishmaels II
Div 3 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Llanrhian
v Stackpole
Div 3 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Neyland II
v Narberth II
Div 4 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Burton II
v Kilgetty II
Div 4 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Crymych
v Carew III
Div 4 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Hook II
v Lawrenny II
Div 4 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Saundersfoot II
v Llechryd II
Div 4 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Whitland II
v Llanrhian II
Div 5 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Bye
v Pembroke Dock II
Div 5 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Cresselly III
v Haverfordwest IV
Div 5 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Hundleton
v Fishguard
Div 5 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Pembroke II
v Llechryd III
Div 5 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Stackpole II
v Herbrandston II
Div 5 Week 10 Sat 26th June 2021
Whitland III
v Neyland III

Div 1 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Carew
v St Ishmaels
Div 1 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Narberth
v Haverfordwest
Div 1 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Neyland
v Llechryd
Div 1 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Saundersfoot
v Cresselly
Div 1 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Whitland
v Lawrenny
Div 2 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Burton
v Pembroke Dock
Div 2 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Haverfordwest II
v Herbrandston
Div 2 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Kilgetty
v Carew II
Div 2 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Lamphey
v Llangwm
Div 2 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Pembroke
v Hook
Div 3 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Cresselly II
v Haverfordwest III
Div 3 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Johnston
v Llanrhian
Div 3 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Llangwm II
v Laugharne
Div 3 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
St Ishmaels II
v Narberth II
Div 3 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Stackpole
v Neyland II
Div 4 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Carew III
v Saundersfoot II
Div 4 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Hook II
v Crymych
Div 4 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Lawrenny II
v Whitland II
Div 4 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Llanrhian II
v Kilgetty II
Div 4 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Llechryd II
v Burton II
Div 5 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Haverfordwest IV
v Pembroke II
Div 5 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Herbrandston II
v Bye
Div 5 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Llechryd III
v Fishguard
Div 5 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Neyland III
v Stackpole II
Div 5 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Pembroke Dock II
v Hundleton
Div 5 Week 11 Sat 3rd July 2021
Whitland III
v Cresselly III

Div 1 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Cresselly
v Carew
Div 1 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Haverfordwest
v Saundersfoot
Div 1 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Lawrenny
v Llechryd
Div 1 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
St Ishmaels
v Neyland
Div 1 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Whitland
v Narberth
Div 2 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Carew II
v Pembroke
Div 2 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Herbrandston
v Burton
Div 2 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Hook
v Haverfordwest II
Div 2 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Lamphey
v Kilgetty
Div 2 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Llangwm
v Pembroke Dock
Div 3 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Haverfordwest III
v St Ishmaels II
Div 3 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Llanrhian
v Llangwm II
Div 3 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Narberth II
v Johnston
Div 3 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Neyland II
v Laugharne
Div 3 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Stackpole
v Cresselly II
Div 4 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Burton II
v Whitland II
Div 4 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Crymych
v Llanrhian II
Div 4 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Kilgetty II
v Carew III
Div 4 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Llechryd II
v Hook II
Div 4 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Saundersfoot II
v Lawrenny II
Div 5 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Bye
v Whitland III
Div 5 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Cresselly III
v Herbrandston II
Div 5 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Fishguard
v Haverfordwest IV
Div 5 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Hundleton
v Stackpole II
Div 5 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Pembroke Dock II
v Llechryd III
Div 5 Week 12 Sat 10th July 2021
Pembroke II
v Neyland III

Div 1 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Carew
v Whitland
Div 1 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Llechryd
v St Ishmaels
Div 1 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Narberth
v Cresselly
Div 1 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Neyland
v Haverfordwest
Div 1 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Saundersfoot
v Lawrenny
Div 2 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Burton
v Carew II
Div 2 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Haverfordwest II
v Lamphey
Div 2 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Kilgetty
v Hook
Div 2 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Pembroke
v Llangwm
Div 2 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Pembroke Dock
v Herbrandston
Div 3 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Cresselly II
v Narberth II
Div 3 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Johnston
v Stackpole
Div 3 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Laugharne
v Llanrhian
Div 3 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Llangwm II
v Haverfordwest III
Div 3 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
St Ishmaels II
v Neyland II
Div 4 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Carew III
v Llechryd II
Div 4 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Hook II
v Kilgetty II
Div 4 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Lawrenny II
v Crymych
Div 4 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Llanrhian II
v Burton II
Div 4 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Whitland II
v Saundersfoot II
Div 5 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Cresselly III
v Bye
Div 5 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Haverfordwest IV
v Pembroke Dock II
Div 5 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Herbrandston II
v Hundleton
Div 5 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Llechryd III
v Neyland III
Div 5 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Stackpole II
v Pembroke II
Div 5 Week 13 Sat 17th July 2021
Whitland III
v Fishguard

Div 1 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Carew
v Neyland
Div 1 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Cresselly
v Llechryd
Div 1 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Lawrenny
v Narberth
Div 1 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
St Ishmaels
v Haverfordwest
Div 1 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Whitland
v Saundersfoot
Div 2 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Haverfordwest II
v Burton
Div 2 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Herbrandston
v Carew II
Div 2 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Hook
v Pembroke Dock
Div 2 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Lamphey
v Pembroke
Div 2 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Llangwm
v Kilgetty
Div 3 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Johnston
v Llangwm II
Div 3 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Llanrhian
v Haverfordwest III
Div 3 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Narberth II
v Laugharne
Div 3 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Neyland II
v Cresselly II
Div 3 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Stackpole
v St Ishmaels II
Div 4 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Burton II
v Hook II
Div 4 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Carew III
v Lawrenny II
Div 4 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Kilgetty II
v Whitland II
Div 4 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Llechryd II
v Llanrhian II
Div 4 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Saundersfoot II
v Crymych
Div 5 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Bye
v Neyland III
Div 5 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Fishguard
v Stackpole II
Div 5 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Haverfordwest IV
v Llechryd III
Div 5 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Hundleton
v Whitland III
Div 5 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Pembroke Dock II
v Herbrandston II
Div 5 Week 14 Sat 24th July 2021
Pembroke II
v Cresselly III

Div 1 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Haverfordwest
v Cresselly
Div 1 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Llechryd
v Whitland
Div 1 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Narberth
v Carew
Div 1 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Neyland
v Saundersfoot
Div 1 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
St Ishmaels
v Lawrenny
Div 2 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Burton
v Pembroke
Div 2 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Carew II
v Hook
Div 2 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Herbrandston
v Llangwm
Div 2 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Kilgetty
v Haverfordwest II
Div 2 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Pembroke Dock
v Lamphey
Div 3 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Cresselly II
v Johnston
Div 3 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Haverfordwest III
v Narberth II
Div 3 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Laugharne
v Stackpole
Div 3 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Llangwm II
v St Ishmaels II
Div 3 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Llanrhian
v Neyland II
Div 4 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Crymych
v Kilgetty II
Div 4 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Hook II
v Carew III
Div 4 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Lawrenny II
v Llanrhian II
Div 4 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Saundersfoot II
v Burton II
Div 4 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Whitland II
v Llechryd II
Div 5 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Cresselly III
v Fishguard
Div 5 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Llechryd III
v Bye
Div 5 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Neyland III
v Herbrandston II
Div 5 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Pembroke II
v Hundleton
Div 5 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Stackpole II
v Pembroke Dock II
Div 5 Week 15 Sat 31st July 2021
Whitland III
v Haverfordwest IV

Div 1 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Carew
v Llechryd
Div 1 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Cresselly
v St Ishmaels
Div 1 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Lawrenny
v Haverfordwest
Div 1 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Saundersfoot
v Narberth
Div 1 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Whitland
v Neyland
Div 2 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Haverfordwest II
v Pembroke Dock
Div 2 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Hook
v Herbrandston
Div 2 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Lamphey
v Burton
Div 2 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Llangwm
v Carew II
Div 2 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Pembroke
v Kilgetty
Div 3 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Johnston
v Laugharne
Div 3 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Narberth II
v Llanrhian
Div 3 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Neyland II
v Haverfordwest III
Div 3 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
St Ishmaels II
v Cresselly II
Div 3 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Stackpole
v Llangwm II
Div 4 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Burton II
v Crymych
Div 4 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Carew III
v Whitland II
Div 4 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Kilgetty II
v Saundersfoot II
Div 4 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Llanrhian II
v Hook II
Div 4 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Llechryd II
v Lawrenny II
Div 5 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Bye
v Pembroke II
Div 5 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Fishguard
v Llechryd III
Div 5 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Haverfordwest IV
v Stackpole II
Div 5 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Herbrandston II
v Whitland III
Div 5 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Hundleton
v Cresselly III
Div 5 Week 16 Sat 7th August 2021
Pembroke Dock II
v Neyland III

Div 1 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Cresselly
v Neyland
Div 1 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Haverfordwest
v Whitland
Div 1 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Lawrenny
v Carew
Div 1 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Llechryd
v Narberth
Div 1 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
St Ishmaels
v Saundersfoot
Div 2 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Carew II
v Lamphey
Div 2 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Herbrandston
v Pembroke
Div 2 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Hook
v Burton
Div 2 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Llangwm
v Haverfordwest II
Div 2 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Pembroke Dock
v Kilgetty
Div 3 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Haverfordwest III
v Stackpole
Div 3 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Laugharne
v Cresselly II
Div 3 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Llanrhian
v St Ishmaels II
Div 3 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Narberth II
v Llangwm II
Div 3 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Neyland II
v Johnston
Div 4 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Burton II
v Carew III
Div 4 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Crymych
v Llechryd II
Div 4 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Kilgetty II
v Lawrenny II
Div 4 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Saundersfoot II
v Llanrhian II
Div 4 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Whitland II
v Hook II
Div 5 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Cresselly III
v Pembroke Dock II
Div 5 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Fishguard
v Neyland III
Div 5 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Hundleton
v Haverfordwest IV
Div 5 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Pembroke II
v Herbrandston II
Div 5 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Stackpole II
v Bye
Div 5 Week 17 Sat 14th August 2021
Whitland III
v Llechryd III

Div 1 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Haverfordwest
v Llechryd
Div 1 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Narberth
v St Ishmaels
Div 1 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Neyland
v Lawrenny
Div 1 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Saundersfoot
v Carew
Div 1 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Whitland
v Cresselly
Div 2 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Burton
v Llangwm
Div 2 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Carew II
v Pembroke Dock
Div 2 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Kilgetty
v Herbrandston
Div 2 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Lamphey
v Hook
Div 2 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Pembroke
v Haverfordwest II
Div 3 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Cresselly II
v Llanrhian
Div 3 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Haverfordwest III
v Laugharne
Div 3 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Llangwm II
v Neyland II
Div 3 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
St Ishmaels II
v Johnston
Div 3 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Stackpole
v Narberth II
Div 4 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Crymych
v Whitland II
Div 4 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Hook II
v Saundersfoot II
Div 4 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Lawrenny II
v Burton II
Div 4 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Llanrhian II
v Carew III
Div 4 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Llechryd II
v Kilgetty II
Div 5 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Bye
v Haverfordwest IV
Div 5 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Cresselly III
v Stackpole II
Div 5 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Herbrandston II
v Llechryd III
Div 5 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Neyland III
v Hundleton
Div 5 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Pembroke Dock II
v Fishguard
Div 5 Week 18 Sat 21st August 2021
Whitland III
v Pembroke II