|
Fixtures, Results and Tables
2018 LEAGUE FIXTURES - sorted by CLUB
(
Sort by DIVISION :
Sort by DATE :
Sort by TEAM :
)
|
|
Div 1 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
BURTON |
v |
Haverfordwest |
|
Div 4 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Crymych |
v |
BURTON II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Kilgetty |
v |
BURTON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
BURTON II |
v |
Hook II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
BURTON |
v |
Neyland |
|
Div 4 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Llanrhian II |
v |
BURTON II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Lawrenny |
v |
BURTON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
BURTON II |
v |
Hundleton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
BURTON |
v |
Whitland |
|
Div 4 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
St Ishmaels II |
v |
BURTON II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
BURTON |
v |
Cresselly |
|
Div 4 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Saundersfoot II |
v |
BURTON II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Llangwm |
v |
BURTON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
BURTON II |
v |
Llangwm II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
BURTON |
v |
Johnston |
|
Div 4 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Johnston II |
v |
BURTON II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
St Ishmaels |
v |
BURTON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
BURTON II |
v |
Laugharne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Haverfordwest |
v |
BURTON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
BURTON II |
v |
Crymych |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
BURTON |
v |
Kilgetty |
|
Div 4 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Hook II |
v |
BURTON II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Neyland |
v |
BURTON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
BURTON II |
v |
Llanrhian II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
BURTON |
v |
Lawrenny |
|
Div 4 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Hundleton |
v |
BURTON II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Whitland |
v |
BURTON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
BURTON II |
v |
St Ishmaels II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Cresselly |
v |
BURTON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
BURTON II |
v |
Saundersfoot II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
BURTON |
v |
Llangwm |
|
Div 4 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Llangwm II |
v |
BURTON II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Johnston |
v |
BURTON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
BURTON II |
v |
Johnston II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
BURTON |
v |
St Ishmaels |
|
Div 4 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Laugharne |
v |
BURTON II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
|
Div 2 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
CAREW |
v |
Cresselly II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Lawrenny II |
v |
CAREW II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
CAREW III |
v |
Kilgetty II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
CAREW |
v |
Llechryd |
|
Div 3 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Narberth II |
v |
CAREW II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Pembroke Dock II |
v |
CAREW III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Narberth |
v |
CAREW |
|
Div 3 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
CAREW II |
v |
Pembroke Dock |
|
Div 5 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
CAREW III |
v |
Neyland III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
CAREW |
v |
Stackpole |
|
Div 3 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Lamphey |
v |
CAREW II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Whitland III |
v |
CAREW III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Whitland II |
v |
CAREW |
|
Div 3 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
CAREW II |
v |
Llanrhian |
|
Div 5 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
CAREW III |
v |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
CAREW |
v |
Hook |
|
Div 3 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Neyland II |
v |
CAREW II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Pembroke II |
v |
CAREW III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Pembroke |
v |
CAREW |
|
Div 3 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
CAREW II |
v |
Herbrandston |
|
Div 5 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
CAREW III |
v |
Haverfordwest IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Saundersfoot |
v |
CAREW |
|
Div 3 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
CAREW II |
v |
Haverfordwest III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
CAREW III |
v |
Stackpole II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
CAREW |
v |
Haverfordwest II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Llechryd II |
v |
CAREW II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Cresselly III |
v |
CAREW III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Cresselly II |
v |
CAREW |
|
Div 3 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
CAREW II |
v |
Lawrenny II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Kilgetty II |
v |
CAREW III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Llechryd |
v |
CAREW |
|
Div 3 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
CAREW II |
v |
Narberth II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
CAREW III |
v |
Pembroke Dock II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
CAREW |
v |
Narberth |
|
Div 3 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Pembroke Dock |
v |
CAREW II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Neyland III |
v |
CAREW III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Stackpole |
v |
CAREW |
|
Div 3 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
CAREW II |
v |
Lamphey |
|
Div 5 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
CAREW III |
v |
Whitland III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
CAREW |
v |
Whitland II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Llanrhian |
v |
CAREW II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Bye |
v |
CAREW III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Hook |
v |
CAREW |
|
Div 3 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
CAREW II |
v |
Neyland II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
CAREW III |
v |
Pembroke II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
CAREW |
v |
Pembroke |
|
Div 3 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Herbrandston |
v |
CAREW II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Haverfordwest IV |
v |
CAREW III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
CAREW |
v |
Saundersfoot |
|
Div 3 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Haverfordwest III |
v |
CAREW II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Stackpole II |
v |
CAREW III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Haverfordwest II |
v |
CAREW |
|
Div 3 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
CAREW II |
v |
Llechryd II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
CAREW III |
v |
Cresselly III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
|
Div 1 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
CRESSELLY |
v |
Llangwm |
|
Div 2 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Carew |
v |
CRESSELLY II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Stackpole II |
v |
CRESSELLY III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Haverfordwest |
v |
CRESSELLY |
|
Div 2 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
CRESSELLY II |
v |
Haverfordwest II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
CRESSELLY III |
v |
Haverfordwest IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
CRESSELLY |
v |
Johnston |
|
Div 2 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Whitland II |
v |
CRESSELLY II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Pembroke Dock II |
v |
CRESSELLY III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Neyland |
v |
CRESSELLY |
|
Div 2 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
CRESSELLY II |
v |
Llechryd |
|
Div 5 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
CRESSELLY III |
v |
Pembroke II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
CRESSELLY |
v |
St Ishmaels |
|
Div 2 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Stackpole |
v |
CRESSELLY II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Kilgetty II |
v |
CRESSELLY III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Burton |
v |
CRESSELLY |
|
Div 2 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
CRESSELLY II |
v |
Pembroke |
|
Div 5 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
CRESSELLY III |
v |
Neyland III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
CRESSELLY |
v |
Whitland |
|
Div 2 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Hook |
v |
CRESSELLY II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Whitland III |
v |
CRESSELLY III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
CRESSELLY |
v |
Kilgetty |
|
Div 2 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Narberth |
v |
CRESSELLY II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Bye |
v |
CRESSELLY III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Lawrenny |
v |
CRESSELLY |
|
Div 2 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
CRESSELLY II |
v |
Saundersfoot |
|
Div 5 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
CRESSELLY III |
v |
Carew III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Llangwm |
v |
CRESSELLY |
|
Div 2 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
CRESSELLY II |
v |
Carew |
|
Div 5 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
CRESSELLY III |
v |
Stackpole II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
CRESSELLY |
v |
Haverfordwest |
|
Div 2 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Haverfordwest II |
v |
CRESSELLY II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Haverfordwest IV |
v |
CRESSELLY III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Johnston |
v |
CRESSELLY |
|
Div 2 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
CRESSELLY II |
v |
Whitland II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
CRESSELLY III |
v |
Pembroke Dock II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
CRESSELLY |
v |
Neyland |
|
Div 2 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Llechryd |
v |
CRESSELLY II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Pembroke II |
v |
CRESSELLY III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
St Ishmaels |
v |
CRESSELLY |
|
Div 2 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
CRESSELLY II |
v |
Stackpole |
|
Div 5 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
CRESSELLY III |
v |
Kilgetty II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
CRESSELLY |
v |
Burton |
|
Div 2 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Pembroke |
v |
CRESSELLY II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Neyland III |
v |
CRESSELLY III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Whitland |
v |
CRESSELLY |
|
Div 2 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
CRESSELLY II |
v |
Hook |
|
Div 5 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
CRESSELLY III |
v |
Whitland III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Kilgetty |
v |
CRESSELLY |
|
Div 2 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
CRESSELLY II |
v |
Narberth |
|
Div 5 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
CRESSELLY III |
v |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
CRESSELLY |
v |
Lawrenny |
|
Div 2 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Saundersfoot |
v |
CRESSELLY II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Carew III |
v |
CRESSELLY III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
|
Div 4 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
CRYMYCH |
v |
Burton II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Saundersfoot II |
v |
CRYMYCH |
|
Div 4 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Laugharne |
v |
CRYMYCH |
|
Div 4 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
CRYMYCH |
v |
Hook II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Johnston II |
v |
CRYMYCH |
|
Div 4 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
CRYMYCH |
v |
Hundleton |
|
Div 4 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Llanrhian II |
v |
CRYMYCH |
|
Div 4 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
CRYMYCH |
v |
St Ishmaels II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Llangwm II |
v |
CRYMYCH |
|
Div 4 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Burton II |
v |
CRYMYCH |
|
Div 4 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
CRYMYCH |
v |
Saundersfoot II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
CRYMYCH |
v |
Laugharne |
|
Div 4 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Hook II |
v |
CRYMYCH |
|
Div 4 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
CRYMYCH |
v |
Johnston II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Hundleton |
v |
CRYMYCH |
|
Div 4 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
CRYMYCH |
v |
Llanrhian II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
St Ishmaels II |
v |
CRYMYCH |
|
Div 4 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
CRYMYCH |
v |
Llangwm II |
|
|
Div 1 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Burton |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST |
|
Div 2 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
HAVERFORDWEST II |
v |
Pembroke |
|
Div 3 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Herbrandston |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
HAVERFORDWEST IV |
v |
Neyland III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
HAVERFORDWEST |
v |
Cresselly |
|
Div 2 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Cresselly II |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
HAVERFORDWEST III |
v |
Lawrenny II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Cresselly III |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
HAVERFORDWEST |
v |
Lawrenny |
|
Div 2 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Stackpole |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
HAVERFORDWEST III |
v |
Llanrhian |
|
Div 5 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Kilgetty II |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Johnston |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST |
|
Div 2 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
HAVERFORDWEST II |
v |
Narberth |
|
Div 3 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Llechryd II |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
HAVERFORDWEST IV |
v |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
HAVERFORDWEST |
v |
Kilgetty |
|
Div 2 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Llechryd |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
HAVERFORDWEST III |
v |
Lamphey |
|
Div 5 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Pembroke II |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Whitland |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST |
|
Div 2 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
HAVERFORDWEST II |
v |
Whitland II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Pembroke Dock |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
HAVERFORDWEST IV |
v |
Pembroke Dock II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
HAVERFORDWEST |
v |
St Ishmaels |
|
Div 2 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Saundersfoot |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
HAVERFORDWEST III |
v |
Neyland II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Carew III |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Llangwm |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST |
|
Div 2 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
HAVERFORDWEST II |
v |
Hook |
|
Div 3 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Carew II |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
HAVERFORDWEST IV |
v |
Whitland III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
HAVERFORDWEST |
v |
Neyland |
|
Div 2 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Carew |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
HAVERFORDWEST III |
v |
Narberth II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Stackpole II |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
HAVERFORDWEST |
v |
Burton |
|
Div 2 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Pembroke |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
HAVERFORDWEST III |
v |
Herbrandston |
|
Div 5 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Neyland III |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Cresselly |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST |
|
Div 2 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
HAVERFORDWEST II |
v |
Cresselly II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Lawrenny II |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
HAVERFORDWEST IV |
v |
Cresselly III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Lawrenny |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST |
|
Div 2 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
HAVERFORDWEST II |
v |
Stackpole |
|
Div 3 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Llanrhian |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
HAVERFORDWEST IV |
v |
Kilgetty II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
HAVERFORDWEST |
v |
Johnston |
|
Div 2 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Narberth |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
HAVERFORDWEST III |
v |
Llechryd II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Bye |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Kilgetty |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST |
|
Div 2 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
HAVERFORDWEST II |
v |
Llechryd |
|
Div 3 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Lamphey |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
HAVERFORDWEST IV |
v |
Pembroke II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
HAVERFORDWEST |
v |
Whitland |
|
Div 2 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Whitland II |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
HAVERFORDWEST III |
v |
Pembroke Dock |
|
Div 5 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Pembroke Dock II |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
St Ishmaels |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST |
|
Div 2 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
HAVERFORDWEST II |
v |
Saundersfoot |
|
Div 3 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Neyland II |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
HAVERFORDWEST IV |
v |
Carew III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
HAVERFORDWEST |
v |
Llangwm |
|
Div 2 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Hook |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
HAVERFORDWEST III |
v |
Carew II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Whitland III |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Neyland |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST |
|
Div 2 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
HAVERFORDWEST II |
v |
Carew |
|
Div 3 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Narberth II |
v |
HAVERFORDWEST III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
HAVERFORDWEST IV |
v |
Stackpole II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
|
Div 3 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
HERBRANDSTON |
v |
Haverfordwest III |
|
Div 3 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Lamphey |
v |
HERBRANDSTON |
|
Div 3 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
HERBRANDSTON |
v |
Narberth II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Llanrhian |
v |
HERBRANDSTON |
|
Div 3 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
HERBRANDSTON |
v |
Pembroke Dock |
|
Div 3 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
HERBRANDSTON |
v |
Lawrenny II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Carew II |
v |
HERBRANDSTON |
|
Div 3 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
HERBRANDSTON |
v |
Llechryd II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Neyland II |
v |
HERBRANDSTON |
|
Div 3 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Haverfordwest III |
v |
HERBRANDSTON |
|
Div 3 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
HERBRANDSTON |
v |
Lamphey |
|
Div 3 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Narberth II |
v |
HERBRANDSTON |
|
Div 3 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
HERBRANDSTON |
v |
Llanrhian |
|
Div 3 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Pembroke Dock |
v |
HERBRANDSTON |
|
Div 3 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Lawrenny II |
v |
HERBRANDSTON |
|
Div 3 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
HERBRANDSTON |
v |
Carew II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Llechryd II |
v |
HERBRANDSTON |
|
Div 3 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
HERBRANDSTON |
v |
Neyland II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
|
Div 2 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Narberth |
v |
HOOK |
|
Div 4 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
HOOK II |
v |
St Ishmaels II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
HOOK |
v |
Stackpole |
|
Div 4 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Burton II |
v |
HOOK II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Llechryd |
v |
HOOK |
|
Div 4 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
HOOK II |
v |
Llangwm II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
HOOK |
v |
Saundersfoot |
|
Div 4 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Crymych |
v |
HOOK II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
HOOK |
v |
Pembroke |
|
Div 4 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Llanrhian II |
v |
HOOK II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Carew |
v |
HOOK |
|
Div 4 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
HOOK II |
v |
Laugharne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
HOOK |
v |
Cresselly II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Hundleton |
v |
HOOK II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Haverfordwest II |
v |
HOOK |
|
Div 4 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
HOOK II |
v |
Saundersfoot II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Whitland II |
v |
HOOK |
|
Div 4 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
HOOK II |
v |
Johnston II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
HOOK |
v |
Narberth |
|
Div 4 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
St Ishmaels II |
v |
HOOK II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Stackpole |
v |
HOOK |
|
Div 4 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
HOOK II |
v |
Burton II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
HOOK |
v |
Llechryd |
|
Div 4 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Llangwm II |
v |
HOOK II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Saundersfoot |
v |
HOOK |
|
Div 4 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
HOOK II |
v |
Crymych |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Pembroke |
v |
HOOK |
|
Div 4 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
HOOK II |
v |
Llanrhian II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
HOOK |
v |
Carew |
|
Div 4 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Laugharne |
v |
HOOK II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Cresselly II |
v |
HOOK |
|
Div 4 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
HOOK II |
v |
Hundleton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
HOOK |
v |
Haverfordwest II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Saundersfoot II |
v |
HOOK II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
HOOK |
v |
Whitland II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Johnston II |
v |
HOOK II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
|
Div 4 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Johnston II |
v |
HUNDLETON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
HUNDLETON |
v |
Llanrhian II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
HUNDLETON |
v |
Saundersfoot II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Burton II |
v |
HUNDLETON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
HUNDLETON |
v |
Llangwm II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Crymych |
v |
HUNDLETON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
HUNDLETON |
v |
Hook II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Laugharne |
v |
HUNDLETON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
HUNDLETON |
v |
St Ishmaels II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
HUNDLETON |
v |
Johnston II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Llanrhian II |
v |
HUNDLETON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Saundersfoot II |
v |
HUNDLETON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
HUNDLETON |
v |
Burton II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Llangwm II |
v |
HUNDLETON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
HUNDLETON |
v |
Crymych |
|
Div 4 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Hook II |
v |
HUNDLETON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
HUNDLETON |
v |
Laugharne |
|
Div 4 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
St Ishmaels II |
v |
HUNDLETON |
|
|
Div 1 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Whitland |
v |
JOHNSTON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
JOHNSTON II |
v |
Hundleton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
JOHNSTON |
v |
St Ishmaels |
|
Div 4 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Llangwm II |
v |
JOHNSTON II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Cresselly |
v |
JOHNSTON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
JOHNSTON II |
v |
St Ishmaels II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
JOHNSTON |
v |
Haverfordwest |
|
Div 4 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Saundersfoot II |
v |
JOHNSTON II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Neyland |
v |
JOHNSTON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
JOHNSTON II |
v |
Crymych |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Lawrenny |
v |
JOHNSTON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
JOHNSTON II |
v |
Llanrhian II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
JOHNSTON |
v |
Kilgetty |
|
Div 4 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Laugharne |
v |
JOHNSTON II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Burton |
v |
JOHNSTON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
JOHNSTON II |
v |
Burton II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
JOHNSTON |
v |
Llangwm |
|
Div 4 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Hook II |
v |
JOHNSTON II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
JOHNSTON |
v |
Whitland |
|
Div 4 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Hundleton |
v |
JOHNSTON II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
St Ishmaels |
v |
JOHNSTON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
JOHNSTON II |
v |
Llangwm II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
JOHNSTON |
v |
Cresselly |
|
Div 4 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
St Ishmaels II |
v |
JOHNSTON II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Haverfordwest |
v |
JOHNSTON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
JOHNSTON II |
v |
Saundersfoot II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
JOHNSTON |
v |
Neyland |
|
Div 4 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Crymych |
v |
JOHNSTON II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
JOHNSTON |
v |
Lawrenny |
|
Div 4 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Llanrhian II |
v |
JOHNSTON II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Kilgetty |
v |
JOHNSTON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
JOHNSTON II |
v |
Laugharne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
JOHNSTON |
v |
Burton |
|
Div 4 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Burton II |
v |
JOHNSTON II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Llangwm |
v |
JOHNSTON |
|
Div 4 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
JOHNSTON II |
v |
Hook II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
|
Div 1 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
KILGETTY |
v |
Lawrenny |
|
Div 5 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Carew III |
v |
KILGETTY II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
KILGETTY |
v |
Burton |
|
Div 5 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Whitland III |
v |
KILGETTY II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
St Ishmaels |
v |
KILGETTY |
|
Div 5 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
KILGETTY II |
v |
Haverfordwest IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
KILGETTY |
v |
Llangwm |
|
Div 5 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Stackpole II |
v |
KILGETTY II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Haverfordwest |
v |
KILGETTY |
|
Div 5 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
KILGETTY II |
v |
Cresselly III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
KILGETTY |
v |
Neyland |
|
Div 5 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Bye |
v |
KILGETTY II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Johnston |
v |
KILGETTY |
|
Div 5 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
KILGETTY II |
v |
Pembroke II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Cresselly |
v |
KILGETTY |
|
Div 5 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
KILGETTY II |
v |
Pembroke Dock II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
KILGETTY |
v |
Whitland |
|
Div 5 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Neyland III |
v |
KILGETTY II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Lawrenny |
v |
KILGETTY |
|
Div 5 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
KILGETTY II |
v |
Carew III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Burton |
v |
KILGETTY |
|
Div 5 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
KILGETTY II |
v |
Whitland III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
KILGETTY |
v |
St Ishmaels |
|
Div 5 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Haverfordwest IV |
v |
KILGETTY II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Llangwm |
v |
KILGETTY |
|
Div 5 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
KILGETTY II |
v |
Stackpole II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
KILGETTY |
v |
Haverfordwest |
|
Div 5 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Cresselly III |
v |
KILGETTY II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Neyland |
v |
KILGETTY |
|
Div 5 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
KILGETTY II |
v |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
KILGETTY |
v |
Johnston |
|
Div 5 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Pembroke II |
v |
KILGETTY II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
KILGETTY |
v |
Cresselly |
|
Div 5 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Pembroke Dock II |
v |
KILGETTY II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Whitland |
v |
KILGETTY |
|
Div 5 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
KILGETTY II |
v |
Neyland III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
|
Div 3 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
LAMPHEY |
v |
Llanrhian |
|
Div 3 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
LAMPHEY |
v |
Herbrandston |
|
Div 3 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Neyland II |
v |
LAMPHEY |
|
Div 3 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
LAMPHEY |
v |
Carew II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Haverfordwest III |
v |
LAMPHEY |
|
Div 3 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
LAMPHEY |
v |
Narberth II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Llechryd II |
v |
LAMPHEY |
|
Div 3 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Lawrenny II |
v |
LAMPHEY |
|
Div 3 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
LAMPHEY |
v |
Pembroke Dock |
|
Div 3 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Llanrhian |
v |
LAMPHEY |
|
Div 3 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Herbrandston |
v |
LAMPHEY |
|
Div 3 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
LAMPHEY |
v |
Neyland II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Carew II |
v |
LAMPHEY |
|
Div 3 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
LAMPHEY |
v |
Haverfordwest III |
|
Div 3 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Narberth II |
v |
LAMPHEY |
|
Div 3 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
LAMPHEY |
v |
Llechryd II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
LAMPHEY |
v |
Lawrenny II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Pembroke Dock |
v |
LAMPHEY |
|
|
Div 4 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Llanrhian II |
v |
LAUGHARNE |
|
Div 4 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
St Ishmaels II |
v |
LAUGHARNE |
|
Div 4 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
LAUGHARNE |
v |
Crymych |
|
Div 4 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Llangwm II |
v |
LAUGHARNE |
|
Div 4 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
LAUGHARNE |
v |
Saundersfoot II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Hook II |
v |
LAUGHARNE |
|
Div 4 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
LAUGHARNE |
v |
Johnston II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
LAUGHARNE |
v |
Hundleton |
|
Div 4 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Burton II |
v |
LAUGHARNE |
|
Div 4 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
LAUGHARNE |
v |
Llanrhian II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
LAUGHARNE |
v |
St Ishmaels II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Crymych |
v |
LAUGHARNE |
|
Div 4 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
LAUGHARNE |
v |
Llangwm II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Saundersfoot II |
v |
LAUGHARNE |
|
Div 4 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
LAUGHARNE |
v |
Hook II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Johnston II |
v |
LAUGHARNE |
|
Div 4 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Hundleton |
v |
LAUGHARNE |
|
Div 4 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
LAUGHARNE |
v |
Burton II |
|
|
Div 1 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Kilgetty |
v |
LAWRENNY |
|
Div 3 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
LAWRENNY II |
v |
Carew II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
LAWRENNY |
v |
Whitland |
|
Div 3 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Haverfordwest III |
v |
LAWRENNY II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Haverfordwest |
v |
LAWRENNY |
|
Div 3 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
LAWRENNY II |
v |
Llechryd II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
LAWRENNY |
v |
Burton |
|
Div 3 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Narberth II |
v |
LAWRENNY II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Llangwm |
v |
LAWRENNY |
|
Div 3 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
LAWRENNY II |
v |
Neyland II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
LAWRENNY |
v |
Johnston |
|
Div 3 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Herbrandston |
v |
LAWRENNY II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Neyland |
v |
LAWRENNY |
|
Div 3 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
LAWRENNY II |
v |
Pembroke Dock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
St Ishmaels |
v |
LAWRENNY |
|
Div 3 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
LAWRENNY II |
v |
Lamphey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
LAWRENNY |
v |
Cresselly |
|
Div 3 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Llanrhian |
v |
LAWRENNY II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
LAWRENNY |
v |
Kilgetty |
|
Div 3 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Carew II |
v |
LAWRENNY II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Whitland |
v |
LAWRENNY |
|
Div 3 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
LAWRENNY II |
v |
Haverfordwest III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
LAWRENNY |
v |
Haverfordwest |
|
Div 3 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Llechryd II |
v |
LAWRENNY II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Burton |
v |
LAWRENNY |
|
Div 3 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
LAWRENNY II |
v |
Narberth II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
LAWRENNY |
v |
Llangwm |
|
Div 3 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Neyland II |
v |
LAWRENNY II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Johnston |
v |
LAWRENNY |
|
Div 3 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
LAWRENNY II |
v |
Herbrandston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
LAWRENNY |
v |
Neyland |
|
Div 3 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Pembroke Dock |
v |
LAWRENNY II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
LAWRENNY |
v |
St Ishmaels |
|
Div 3 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Lamphey |
v |
LAWRENNY II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Cresselly |
v |
LAWRENNY |
|
Div 3 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
LAWRENNY II |
v |
Llanrhian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
|
Div 1 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Cresselly |
v |
LLANGWM |
|
Div 4 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
LLANGWM II |
v |
Saundersfoot II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Neyland |
v |
LLANGWM |
|
Div 4 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
LLANGWM II |
v |
Johnston II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
LLANGWM |
v |
Whitland |
|
Div 4 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Hook II |
v |
LLANGWM II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Kilgetty |
v |
LLANGWM |
|
Div 4 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
LLANGWM II |
v |
Laugharne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
LLANGWM |
v |
Lawrenny |
|
Div 4 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Hundleton |
v |
LLANGWM II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
St Ishmaels |
v |
LLANGWM |
|
Div 4 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
LLANGWM II |
v |
St Ishmaels II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
LLANGWM |
v |
Burton |
|
Div 4 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Burton II |
v |
LLANGWM II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
LLANGWM |
v |
Haverfordwest |
|
Div 4 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Llanrhian II |
v |
LLANGWM II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Johnston |
v |
LLANGWM |
|
Div 4 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
LLANGWM II |
v |
Crymych |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
LLANGWM |
v |
Cresselly |
|
Div 4 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Saundersfoot II |
v |
LLANGWM II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
LLANGWM |
v |
Neyland |
|
Div 4 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Johnston II |
v |
LLANGWM II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Whitland |
v |
LLANGWM |
|
Div 4 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
LLANGWM II |
v |
Hook II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
LLANGWM |
v |
Kilgetty |
|
Div 4 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Laugharne |
v |
LLANGWM II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Lawrenny |
v |
LLANGWM |
|
Div 4 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
LLANGWM II |
v |
Hundleton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
LLANGWM |
v |
St Ishmaels |
|
Div 4 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
St Ishmaels II |
v |
LLANGWM II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Burton |
v |
LLANGWM |
|
Div 4 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
LLANGWM II |
v |
Burton II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Haverfordwest |
v |
LLANGWM |
|
Div 4 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
LLANGWM II |
v |
Llanrhian II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
LLANGWM |
v |
Johnston |
|
Div 4 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Crymych |
v |
LLANGWM II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
|
Div 3 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Lamphey |
v |
LLANRHIAN |
|
Div 4 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
LLANRHIAN II |
v |
Laugharne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
LLANRHIAN |
v |
Pembroke Dock |
|
Div 4 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Hundleton |
v |
LLANRHIAN II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Haverfordwest III |
v |
LLANRHIAN |
|
Div 4 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
LLANRHIAN II |
v |
Burton II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
LLANRHIAN |
v |
Herbrandston |
|
Div 4 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
St Ishmaels II |
v |
LLANRHIAN II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Carew II |
v |
LLANRHIAN |
|
Div 4 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
LLANRHIAN II |
v |
Hook II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
LLANRHIAN |
v |
Llechryd II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Johnston II |
v |
LLANRHIAN II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Narberth II |
v |
LLANRHIAN |
|
Div 4 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
LLANRHIAN II |
v |
Crymych |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Neyland II |
v |
LLANRHIAN |
|
Div 4 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
LLANRHIAN II |
v |
Llangwm II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
LLANRHIAN |
v |
Lawrenny II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Saundersfoot II |
v |
LLANRHIAN II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
LLANRHIAN |
v |
Lamphey |
|
Div 4 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Laugharne |
v |
LLANRHIAN II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Pembroke Dock |
v |
LLANRHIAN |
|
Div 4 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
LLANRHIAN II |
v |
Hundleton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
LLANRHIAN |
v |
Haverfordwest III |
|
Div 4 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Burton II |
v |
LLANRHIAN II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Herbrandston |
v |
LLANRHIAN |
|
Div 4 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
LLANRHIAN II |
v |
St Ishmaels II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
LLANRHIAN |
v |
Carew II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Hook II |
v |
LLANRHIAN II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Llechryd II |
v |
LLANRHIAN |
|
Div 4 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
LLANRHIAN II |
v |
Johnston II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
LLANRHIAN |
v |
Narberth II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Crymych |
v |
LLANRHIAN II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
LLANRHIAN |
v |
Neyland II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Llangwm II |
v |
LLANRHIAN II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Lawrenny II |
v |
LLANRHIAN |
|
Div 4 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
LLANRHIAN II |
v |
Saundersfoot II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
|
Div 2 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
LLECHRYD |
v |
Whitland II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Pembroke Dock |
v |
LLECHRYD II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Carew |
v |
LLECHRYD |
|
Div 3 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
LLECHRYD II |
v |
Neyland II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
LLECHRYD |
v |
Hook |
|
Div 3 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Lawrenny II |
v |
LLECHRYD II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Cresselly II |
v |
LLECHRYD |
|
Div 3 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
LLECHRYD II |
v |
Haverfordwest III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
LLECHRYD |
v |
Haverfordwest II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Narberth II |
v |
LLECHRYD II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
LLECHRYD |
v |
Saundersfoot |
|
Div 3 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Llanrhian |
v |
LLECHRYD II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Stackpole |
v |
LLECHRYD |
|
Div 3 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
LLECHRYD II |
v |
Lamphey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
LLECHRYD |
v |
Pembroke |
|
Div 3 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Herbrandston |
v |
LLECHRYD II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Narberth |
v |
LLECHRYD |
|
Div 3 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
LLECHRYD II |
v |
Carew II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Whitland II |
v |
LLECHRYD |
|
Div 3 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
LLECHRYD II |
v |
Pembroke Dock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
LLECHRYD |
v |
Carew |
|
Div 3 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Neyland II |
v |
LLECHRYD II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Hook |
v |
LLECHRYD |
|
Div 3 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
LLECHRYD II |
v |
Lawrenny II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
LLECHRYD |
v |
Cresselly II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Haverfordwest III |
v |
LLECHRYD II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Haverfordwest II |
v |
LLECHRYD |
|
Div 3 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
LLECHRYD II |
v |
Narberth II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Saundersfoot |
v |
LLECHRYD |
|
Div 3 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
LLECHRYD II |
v |
Llanrhian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
LLECHRYD |
v |
Stackpole |
|
Div 3 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Lamphey |
v |
LLECHRYD II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Pembroke |
v |
LLECHRYD |
|
Div 3 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
LLECHRYD II |
v |
Herbrandston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
LLECHRYD |
v |
Narberth |
|
Div 3 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Carew II |
v |
LLECHRYD II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
|
Div 2 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
NARBERTH |
v |
Hook |
|
Div 3 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Neyland II |
v |
NARBERTH II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Pembroke |
v |
NARBERTH |
|
Div 3 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
NARBERTH II |
v |
Carew II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
NARBERTH |
v |
Carew |
|
Div 3 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Herbrandston |
v |
NARBERTH II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Haverfordwest II |
v |
NARBERTH |
|
Div 3 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
NARBERTH II |
v |
Lawrenny II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Saundersfoot |
v |
NARBERTH |
|
Div 3 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
NARBERTH II |
v |
Llechryd II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
NARBERTH |
v |
Stackpole |
|
Div 3 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Lamphey |
v |
NARBERTH II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Whitland II |
v |
NARBERTH |
|
Div 3 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
NARBERTH II |
v |
Llanrhian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
NARBERTH |
v |
Cresselly II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Pembroke Dock |
v |
NARBERTH II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
NARBERTH |
v |
Llechryd |
|
Div 3 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Haverfordwest III |
v |
NARBERTH II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Hook |
v |
NARBERTH |
|
Div 3 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
NARBERTH II |
v |
Neyland II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
NARBERTH |
v |
Pembroke |
|
Div 3 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Carew II |
v |
NARBERTH II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Carew |
v |
NARBERTH |
|
Div 3 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
NARBERTH II |
v |
Herbrandston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
NARBERTH |
v |
Haverfordwest II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Lawrenny II |
v |
NARBERTH II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
NARBERTH |
v |
Saundersfoot |
|
Div 3 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Llechryd II |
v |
NARBERTH II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Stackpole |
v |
NARBERTH |
|
Div 3 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
NARBERTH II |
v |
Lamphey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
NARBERTH |
v |
Whitland II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Llanrhian |
v |
NARBERTH II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Cresselly II |
v |
NARBERTH |
|
Div 3 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
NARBERTH II |
v |
Pembroke Dock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Llechryd |
v |
NARBERTH |
|
Div 3 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
NARBERTH II |
v |
Haverfordwest III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
|
Div 1 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
St Ishmaels |
v |
NEYLAND |
|
Div 3 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
NEYLAND II |
v |
Narberth II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Haverfordwest IV |
v |
NEYLAND III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
NEYLAND |
v |
Llangwm |
|
Div 3 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Llechryd II |
v |
NEYLAND II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
NEYLAND III |
v |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Burton |
v |
NEYLAND |
|
Div 3 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
NEYLAND II |
v |
Lamphey |
|
Div 5 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Carew III |
v |
NEYLAND III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
NEYLAND |
v |
Cresselly |
|
Div 3 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Pembroke Dock |
v |
NEYLAND II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
NEYLAND III |
v |
Pembroke Dock II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
NEYLAND |
v |
Johnston |
|
Div 3 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Lawrenny II |
v |
NEYLAND II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Whitland III |
v |
NEYLAND III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Kilgetty |
v |
NEYLAND |
|
Div 3 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
NEYLAND II |
v |
Carew II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Cresselly III |
v |
NEYLAND III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
NEYLAND |
v |
Lawrenny |
|
Div 3 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Haverfordwest III |
v |
NEYLAND II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
NEYLAND III |
v |
Stackpole II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Whitland |
v |
NEYLAND |
|
Div 3 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
NEYLAND II |
v |
Llanrhian |
|
Div 5 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Pembroke II |
v |
NEYLAND III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Haverfordwest |
v |
NEYLAND |
|
Div 3 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
NEYLAND II |
v |
Herbrandston |
|
Div 5 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
NEYLAND III |
v |
Kilgetty II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
NEYLAND |
v |
St Ishmaels |
|
Div 3 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Narberth II |
v |
NEYLAND II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
NEYLAND III |
v |
Haverfordwest IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Llangwm |
v |
NEYLAND |
|
Div 3 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
NEYLAND II |
v |
Llechryd II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Bye |
v |
NEYLAND III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
NEYLAND |
v |
Burton |
|
Div 3 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Lamphey |
v |
NEYLAND II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
NEYLAND III |
v |
Carew III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Cresselly |
v |
NEYLAND |
|
Div 3 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
NEYLAND II |
v |
Pembroke Dock |
|
Div 5 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Pembroke Dock II |
v |
NEYLAND III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Johnston |
v |
NEYLAND |
|
Div 3 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
NEYLAND II |
v |
Lawrenny II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
NEYLAND III |
v |
Whitland III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
NEYLAND |
v |
Kilgetty |
|
Div 3 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Carew II |
v |
NEYLAND II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
NEYLAND III |
v |
Cresselly III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Lawrenny |
v |
NEYLAND |
|
Div 3 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
NEYLAND II |
v |
Haverfordwest III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Stackpole II |
v |
NEYLAND III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
NEYLAND |
v |
Whitland |
|
Div 3 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Llanrhian |
v |
NEYLAND II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
NEYLAND III |
v |
Pembroke II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
NEYLAND |
v |
Haverfordwest |
|
Div 3 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Herbrandston |
v |
NEYLAND II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Kilgetty II |
v |
NEYLAND III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
|
Div 2 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Haverfordwest II |
v |
PEMBROKE |
|
Div 5 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
PEMBROKE II |
v |
Pembroke Dock II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
PEMBROKE |
v |
Narberth |
|
Div 5 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Stackpole II |
v |
PEMBROKE II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Saundersfoot |
v |
PEMBROKE |
|
Div 5 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
PEMBROKE II |
v |
Whitland III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
PEMBROKE |
v |
Whitland II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Cresselly III |
v |
PEMBROKE II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Hook |
v |
PEMBROKE |
|
Div 5 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
PEMBROKE II |
v |
Haverfordwest IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Cresselly II |
v |
PEMBROKE |
|
Div 5 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
PEMBROKE II |
v |
Carew III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
PEMBROKE |
v |
Carew |
|
Div 5 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Kilgetty II |
v |
PEMBROKE II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Llechryd |
v |
PEMBROKE |
|
Div 5 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
PEMBROKE II |
v |
Neyland III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
PEMBROKE |
v |
Stackpole |
|
Div 5 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Bye |
v |
PEMBROKE II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
PEMBROKE |
v |
Haverfordwest II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Pembroke Dock II |
v |
PEMBROKE II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Narberth |
v |
PEMBROKE |
|
Div 5 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
PEMBROKE II |
v |
Stackpole II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
PEMBROKE |
v |
Saundersfoot |
|
Div 5 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Whitland III |
v |
PEMBROKE II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Whitland II |
v |
PEMBROKE |
|
Div 5 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
PEMBROKE II |
v |
Cresselly III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
PEMBROKE |
v |
Hook |
|
Div 5 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Haverfordwest IV |
v |
PEMBROKE II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
PEMBROKE |
v |
Cresselly II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Carew III |
v |
PEMBROKE II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Carew |
v |
PEMBROKE |
|
Div 5 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
PEMBROKE II |
v |
Kilgetty II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
PEMBROKE |
v |
Llechryd |
|
Div 5 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Neyland III |
v |
PEMBROKE II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Stackpole |
v |
PEMBROKE |
|
Div 5 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
PEMBROKE II |
v |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
|
Div 3 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
PEMBROKE DOCK |
v |
Llechryd II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Pembroke II |
v |
PEMBROKE DOCK II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Llanrhian |
v |
PEMBROKE DOCK |
|
Div 5 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
PEMBROKE DOCK II |
v |
Carew III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Carew II |
v |
PEMBROKE DOCK |
|
Div 5 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
PEMBROKE DOCK II |
v |
Cresselly III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
PEMBROKE DOCK |
v |
Neyland II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Neyland III |
v |
PEMBROKE DOCK II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Herbrandston |
v |
PEMBROKE DOCK |
|
Div 5 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
PEMBROKE DOCK II |
v |
Stackpole II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
PEMBROKE DOCK |
v |
Haverfordwest III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Haverfordwest IV |
v |
PEMBROKE DOCK II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Lawrenny II |
v |
PEMBROKE DOCK |
|
Div 5 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
PEMBROKE DOCK II |
v |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
PEMBROKE DOCK |
v |
Narberth II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Kilgetty II |
v |
PEMBROKE DOCK II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Lamphey |
v |
PEMBROKE DOCK |
|
Div 5 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
PEMBROKE DOCK II |
v |
Whitland III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Llechryd II |
v |
PEMBROKE DOCK |
|
Div 5 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
PEMBROKE DOCK II |
v |
Pembroke II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
PEMBROKE DOCK |
v |
Llanrhian |
|
Div 5 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Carew III |
v |
PEMBROKE DOCK II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
PEMBROKE DOCK |
v |
Carew II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Cresselly III |
v |
PEMBROKE DOCK II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Neyland II |
v |
PEMBROKE DOCK |
|
Div 5 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
PEMBROKE DOCK II |
v |
Neyland III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
PEMBROKE DOCK |
v |
Herbrandston |
|
Div 5 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Stackpole II |
v |
PEMBROKE DOCK II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Haverfordwest III |
v |
PEMBROKE DOCK |
|
Div 5 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
PEMBROKE DOCK II |
v |
Haverfordwest IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
PEMBROKE DOCK |
v |
Lawrenny II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Bye |
v |
PEMBROKE DOCK II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Narberth II |
v |
PEMBROKE DOCK |
|
Div 5 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
PEMBROKE DOCK II |
v |
Kilgetty II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 3 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
PEMBROKE DOCK |
v |
Lamphey |
|
Div 5 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Whitland III |
v |
PEMBROKE DOCK II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
|
Div 2 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
SAUNDERSFOOT |
v |
Stackpole |
|
Div 4 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Llangwm II |
v |
SAUNDERSFOOT II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Whitland II |
v |
SAUNDERSFOOT |
|
Div 4 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
SAUNDERSFOOT II |
v |
Crymych |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
SAUNDERSFOOT |
v |
Pembroke |
|
Div 4 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Hundleton |
v |
SAUNDERSFOOT II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Hook |
v |
SAUNDERSFOOT |
|
Div 4 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
SAUNDERSFOOT II |
v |
Johnston II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
SAUNDERSFOOT |
v |
Narberth |
|
Div 4 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Laugharne |
v |
SAUNDERSFOOT II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Llechryd |
v |
SAUNDERSFOOT |
|
Div 4 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
SAUNDERSFOOT II |
v |
Burton II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
SAUNDERSFOOT |
v |
Haverfordwest II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
St Ishmaels II |
v |
SAUNDERSFOOT II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
SAUNDERSFOOT |
v |
Carew |
|
Div 4 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Hook II |
v |
SAUNDERSFOOT II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Cresselly II |
v |
SAUNDERSFOOT |
|
Div 4 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
SAUNDERSFOOT II |
v |
Llanrhian II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Stackpole |
v |
SAUNDERSFOOT |
|
Div 4 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
SAUNDERSFOOT II |
v |
Llangwm II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
SAUNDERSFOOT |
v |
Whitland II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Crymych |
v |
SAUNDERSFOOT II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Pembroke |
v |
SAUNDERSFOOT |
|
Div 4 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
SAUNDERSFOOT II |
v |
Hundleton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
SAUNDERSFOOT |
v |
Hook |
|
Div 4 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Johnston II |
v |
SAUNDERSFOOT II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Narberth |
v |
SAUNDERSFOOT |
|
Div 4 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
SAUNDERSFOOT II |
v |
Laugharne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
SAUNDERSFOOT |
v |
Llechryd |
|
Div 4 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Burton II |
v |
SAUNDERSFOOT II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Haverfordwest II |
v |
SAUNDERSFOOT |
|
Div 4 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
SAUNDERSFOOT II |
v |
St Ishmaels II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Carew |
v |
SAUNDERSFOOT |
|
Div 4 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
SAUNDERSFOOT II |
v |
Hook II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
SAUNDERSFOOT |
v |
Cresselly II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Llanrhian II |
v |
SAUNDERSFOOT II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
|
Div 1 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
ST ISHMAELS |
v |
Neyland |
|
Div 4 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Hook II |
v |
ST ISHMAELS II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Johnston |
v |
ST ISHMAELS |
|
Div 4 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
ST ISHMAELS II |
v |
Laugharne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
ST ISHMAELS |
v |
Kilgetty |
|
Div 4 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Johnston II |
v |
ST ISHMAELS II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Whitland |
v |
ST ISHMAELS |
|
Div 4 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
ST ISHMAELS II |
v |
Llanrhian II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Cresselly |
v |
ST ISHMAELS |
|
Div 4 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
ST ISHMAELS II |
v |
Burton II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
ST ISHMAELS |
v |
Llangwm |
|
Div 4 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Llangwm II |
v |
ST ISHMAELS II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Haverfordwest |
v |
ST ISHMAELS |
|
Div 4 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
ST ISHMAELS II |
v |
Saundersfoot II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
ST ISHMAELS |
v |
Lawrenny |
|
Div 4 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Crymych |
v |
ST ISHMAELS II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
ST ISHMAELS |
v |
Burton |
|
Div 4 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Hundleton |
v |
ST ISHMAELS II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Neyland |
v |
ST ISHMAELS |
|
Div 4 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
ST ISHMAELS II |
v |
Hook II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
ST ISHMAELS |
v |
Johnston |
|
Div 4 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Laugharne |
v |
ST ISHMAELS II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Kilgetty |
v |
ST ISHMAELS |
|
Div 4 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
ST ISHMAELS II |
v |
Johnston II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
ST ISHMAELS |
v |
Whitland |
|
Div 4 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Llanrhian II |
v |
ST ISHMAELS II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
ST ISHMAELS |
v |
Cresselly |
|
Div 4 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Burton II |
v |
ST ISHMAELS II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Llangwm |
v |
ST ISHMAELS |
|
Div 4 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
ST ISHMAELS II |
v |
Llangwm II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
ST ISHMAELS |
v |
Haverfordwest |
|
Div 4 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Saundersfoot II |
v |
ST ISHMAELS II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Lawrenny |
v |
ST ISHMAELS |
|
Div 4 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
ST ISHMAELS II |
v |
Crymych |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Burton |
v |
ST ISHMAELS |
|
Div 4 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
ST ISHMAELS II |
v |
Hundleton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
|
Div 2 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Saundersfoot |
v |
STACKPOLE |
|
Div 5 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
STACKPOLE II |
v |
Cresselly III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Hook |
v |
STACKPOLE |
|
Div 5 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
STACKPOLE II |
v |
Pembroke II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
STACKPOLE |
v |
Haverfordwest II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Bye |
v |
STACKPOLE II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Carew |
v |
STACKPOLE |
|
Div 5 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
STACKPOLE II |
v |
Kilgetty II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
STACKPOLE |
v |
Cresselly II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Pembroke Dock II |
v |
STACKPOLE II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Narberth |
v |
STACKPOLE |
|
Div 5 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
STACKPOLE II |
v |
Whitland III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
STACKPOLE |
v |
Llechryd |
|
Div 5 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Neyland III |
v |
STACKPOLE II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
STACKPOLE |
v |
Whitland II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Carew III |
v |
STACKPOLE II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Pembroke |
v |
STACKPOLE |
|
Div 5 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
STACKPOLE II |
v |
Haverfordwest IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
STACKPOLE |
v |
Saundersfoot |
|
Div 5 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Cresselly III |
v |
STACKPOLE II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
STACKPOLE |
v |
Hook |
|
Div 5 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Pembroke II |
v |
STACKPOLE II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Haverfordwest II |
v |
STACKPOLE |
|
Div 5 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
STACKPOLE II |
v |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
STACKPOLE |
v |
Carew |
|
Div 5 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Kilgetty II |
v |
STACKPOLE II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Cresselly II |
v |
STACKPOLE |
|
Div 5 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
STACKPOLE II |
v |
Pembroke Dock II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
STACKPOLE |
v |
Narberth |
|
Div 5 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Whitland III |
v |
STACKPOLE II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Llechryd |
v |
STACKPOLE |
|
Div 5 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
STACKPOLE II |
v |
Neyland III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Whitland II |
v |
STACKPOLE |
|
Div 5 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
STACKPOLE II |
v |
Carew III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 2 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
STACKPOLE |
v |
Pembroke |
|
Div 5 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Haverfordwest IV |
v |
STACKPOLE II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
|
Div 1 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
WHITLAND |
v |
Johnston |
|
Div 2 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Llechryd |
v |
WHITLAND II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
22-Apr |
Bye |
v |
WHITLAND III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
Lawrenny |
v |
WHITLAND |
|
Div 2 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
WHITLAND II |
v |
Saundersfoot |
|
Div 5 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
29-Apr |
WHITLAND III |
v |
Kilgetty II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Llangwm |
v |
WHITLAND |
|
Div 2 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
WHITLAND II |
v |
Cresselly II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
05-May |
Pembroke II |
v |
WHITLAND III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
WHITLAND |
v |
St Ishmaels |
|
Div 2 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
Pembroke |
v |
WHITLAND II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
12-May |
WHITLAND III |
v |
Carew III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
Burton |
v |
WHITLAND |
|
Div 2 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
WHITLAND II |
v |
Carew |
|
Div 5 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
19-May |
WHITLAND III |
v |
Neyland III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
WHITLAND |
v |
Haverfordwest |
|
Div 2 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Haverfordwest II |
v |
WHITLAND II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
26-May |
Stackpole II |
v |
WHITLAND III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
Cresselly |
v |
WHITLAND |
|
Div 2 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
WHITLAND II |
v |
Narberth |
|
Div 5 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
02-Jun |
WHITLAND III |
v |
Cresselly III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
WHITLAND |
v |
Neyland |
|
Div 2 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Stackpole |
v |
WHITLAND II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
09-Jun |
Haverfordwest IV |
v |
WHITLAND III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Kilgetty |
v |
WHITLAND |
|
Div 2 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
WHITLAND II |
v |
Hook |
|
Div 5 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
16-Jun |
Pembroke Dock II |
v |
WHITLAND III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
Johnston |
v |
WHITLAND |
|
Div 2 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
WHITLAND II |
v |
Llechryd |
|
Div 5 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
23-Jun |
WHITLAND III |
v |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
WHITLAND |
v |
Lawrenny |
|
Div 2 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Saundersfoot |
v |
WHITLAND II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
30-Jun |
Kilgetty II |
v |
WHITLAND III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
WHITLAND |
v |
Llangwm |
|
Div 2 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
Cresselly II |
v |
WHITLAND II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
07-Jul |
WHITLAND III |
v |
Pembroke II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
St Ishmaels |
v |
WHITLAND |
|
Div 2 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
WHITLAND II |
v |
Pembroke |
|
Div 5 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
14-Jul |
Carew III |
v |
WHITLAND III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
WHITLAND |
v |
Burton |
|
Div 2 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Carew |
v |
WHITLAND II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
21-Jul |
Neyland III |
v |
WHITLAND III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
Haverfordwest |
v |
WHITLAND |
|
Div 2 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
WHITLAND II |
v |
Haverfordwest II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
04-Aug |
WHITLAND III |
v |
Stackpole II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
WHITLAND |
v |
Cresselly |
|
Div 2 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Narberth |
v |
WHITLAND II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
11-Aug |
Cresselly III |
v |
WHITLAND III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
Neyland |
v |
WHITLAND |
|
Div 2 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
WHITLAND II |
v |
Stackpole |
|
Div 5 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
18-Aug |
WHITLAND III |
v |
Haverfordwest IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
Div 1 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
WHITLAND |
v |
Kilgetty |
|
Div 2 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
Hook |
v |
WHITLAND II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
25-Aug |
WHITLAND III |
v |
Pembroke Dock II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
..to top |
|